秋季学期免学费名单公示
时间:2021-12-13 作者/编辑: 来源: 点击:
序号姓 名 备注
1焦森林19中专计算机2班
2张倩倩20升学1班
3杨蒙威19春招2班
4马帅20新能源1班
5田宇辰21计算机3班
6朱圣祥21数控1班
7刘宝骏21新能源班
8何籽涵21新能源班
9王梓杰21春招(城铁)
10蔡龙祥21计算机4班
11张佳佳19幼师4班
12翟家乐21数控2班
13王笑雨20会计2班
14汤飞杨21工业机器人1班
15马世想21旅游酒店(旅游)
16张博涵19大专会计1班
17张黎娜19大专会计1班
18宋浩杰19春招汽修
19李明洋20升学1班
20杨永续20电商3班
21李博毓21级青鸟软工
22李梦姚20会计2班
23孙伟森19春招2班
24韩成娜21电商2班
25鲁轩彤19旅游酒店(酒店)
26马战21升学班
27王召跃19中专计算机2班
28张煊瑜19城铁1班
29徐梦凡19春招2班
30余园园21计算机4班
31丁梦茹21电商2班
32高蕊19中专计算机2班
33李梦涛19对口升学2班
34谢子衡21旅游酒店班(服装)
35张可一21汽修3班
36王家豪19旅游酒店(旅游)
37张小晴19旅游酒店(旅游)
38佟康19中专计算机1班
39徐梦梦19中专会计
40邱玉情19幼师2班
41聂雪情19幼师4班
42王雨晴19幼师2班
43杨永花19对口升学1班(服装设计)
44周莹颖19大专会计1班
45常小雨19城铁1班
46李磊19城铁1班
47司杨镇19汽车2班
48马瑞祥19对口升学2班
49李涛19大专汽修班
50丁一雪19大专会计2班
51孙亳19数控班
52李全令19中专计算机1班
53刘梦娇19幼师3班
54王浩19工业机器人班
55李晨晨19汽车1班(汽修)
56吴艳芳19城铁2班
57石殿振19数控班
58王兴月19幼师2班
59王桂富19大专计算机
60赵梦珂19幼师3班
61张子康19民航
62冯玉梅19幼师4班
63蒋天赐19中专会计
64高云飞19中专计算机2班
65陈亚静19幼师1班
66薛诗雨19幼师1班
67王雪19中专计算机1班
68王兴灿19大专计算机
69田若莹19幼师2班
70吴红梅19对口升学1班(服装设计)
71孟豪杰21工业机器人2班
72郑子阳20汽修3班
73郭艳静21幼师4班
74苏梦瑶19幼师4班
75张婉晴19幼师4班
76张珂源19幼师4班
77朱梦雅19幼师4班
78张莉19幼师4班
79陈晴晴19幼师4班
80孙雨晴19中专会计
81马璐瑶19中专会计
82张月祥19汽车3班(汽修)
83孙星雷19汽车3班(汽修)
84田获胜19汽车3班(汽修)
85张永康19汽车3班(汽修)
86李紫祥19汽车3班(汽修)
87王奥宇19汽车3班(汽修)
88段恩19汽修2班
89朱市委19汽修2班
90罗韦雨19升学1
91李兴龙19数控班
92王雨乐19数控班
93王家旺19电商1班
94吴紫旋19电商1班
95高心晴19电商1班
96程康19电商1班
97杨春雨19电商1班
98张豪杰19电商1班
99李港19电商1班
100王钦龙19电商1班
101孔得利19电商1班
102张明扬19城铁1班
103宋奇19城铁1班
104王傲雪19城铁1班
105张晴晴19城铁1班
106刘政19城铁1班
107魏子桐19城铁1班
108吴盼盼19城铁1班
109蒋龙浩19城铁1班
110程威风19城铁1班
111李万友19城铁1班
112申士豪19城铁1班
113王子岩19幼师4班
114田敏19幼师4班
115李影影19幼师4班
116张梦雅19幼师4班
117张贝莉19幼师4班
118张含丹19幼师4班
119秦士林19幼师4班
120周冉冉19幼师4班
121王丹阳19幼师4班
122李晓雨19幼师4班
123高梦雨19幼师4班
124丁宇翔19汽车3班(汽修)
125张杰19汽车3班(汽修)
126田振远19汽车3班(汽修)
127蒋召骏19汽车3班(汽修)
128冯景琦19汽车3班(汽修)
129赵金锐19汽车3班(汽修)
130袁子俊19电商1班
131周理想19电商1班
132朱梦雨19电商1班
133张灿灿19电商1班
134刘志强19电商1班
135王瑞19电商1班
136张国政19旅游酒店(酒店)
137王子龙19旅游酒店(酒店)
138李天祥19旅游酒店(酒店)
139支伟诺19旅游酒店(酒店)
140杨磊19旅游酒店(酒店)
141梅佳慧19旅游酒店(酒店)
142刘小晨19旅游酒店(酒店)
143郝宇航19城铁1班
144李亚洲19城铁1班
145郑子恒19城铁1班
146李平原19城铁1班
147任皖君19幼师4班
148吴梦想19幼师4班
149田金晴19幼师4班
150蒋路情19幼师4班
151王淑琪19幼师4班
152宋爱媛19幼师4班
153张亚茹19幼师4班
154龚慧茹19幼师4班
155仕圆圆19幼师4班
156丁莹莹19幼师4班
157高文胜19汽车3班(汽修)
158郭家兴19汽车3班(汽修)
159李光召19汽车3班(汽修)
160孙创业19汽车3班(汽修)
161高佳浩19汽车3班(汽修)
162刘佳豪19汽车3班(汽修)
163王朔朔19汽车3班(汽修)
164袁世豪19汽车3班(汽修)
165孙秋雨19汽车3班(汽修)
166卞紫鹏19汽车3班(汽修)
167王钦彪19大专汽修班
168韩峥19大专汽修班
169赵硕硕19大专汽修班
170田欧阳19电商1班
171郝菲菲19电商1班
172张金康19电商1班
173张洪浩19电商1班
174孙一凡19电商1班
175庞硕硕19电商1班
176马祥19电商1班
177王嘉明19电商1班
178李小漫19幼师3班
179苗宇洁19幼师3班
180李肖楠19幼师3班
181刘孜19幼师4班
182颜婉婉19幼师4班
183周宇19幼师4班
184张照清19幼师4班
185王子爱19幼师4班
186马梦寒19幼师4班
187刘馨嫚19幼师4班
188卫家辉19汽车3班(汽车美容)
189张冰19汽车3班(汽车美容)
190徐浩然19汽车3班(汽修)
191张盼奥19汽车3班(汽修)
192张子杨19汽车3班(汽修)
193张名扬19汽车3班(汽修)
194桑雨露19汽车3班(汽修)
195张豪杰19大专汽修班
196明家威19大专汽修班
197刘振19大专汽修班
198张运浩19大专汽修班
199怀启涵19大专汽修班
200丁小飞19大专汽修班
201张曾曾19大专汽修班
202李子浩19大专汽修班
203梁梦雷19大专汽修班
204张小朋19大专汽修班
205程凯19大专汽修班
206冀笑雨19大专汽修班
207戴瑞19幼师3班
208王翠19幼师3班
209孙雪露19幼师3班
210孙情19幼师3班
211张蕊19幼师3班
212胡娜娜19幼师3班
213汪冉19幼师3班
214申雪情19幼师3班
215谭玉玉19幼师3班
216段勤19幼师3班
217崔慧芝19幼师3班
218张齐祥19汽车2班
219纪士豪19汽车2班
220李刚19汽车2班
221高阳19汽车2班
222程军号19汽车2班
223张帅19工业机器人班
224代金召19工业机器人班
225邓博19工业机器人班
226焦永19工业机器人班
227邢舒凯19计算机2班
228陈倩倩19旅游酒店(旅游)
229赵洪彦19旅游酒店(旅游)
230王芳19旅游酒店(旅游)
231何志刚19旅游酒店(旅游)
232杨西雷19旅游酒店(旅游)
233卢理想19大专计算机
234崔朋涛19大专计算机
235冀磊19大专计算机
236刘静雯19大专计算机
237王博19大专计算机
238焦俊祥19大专汽修班
239刘梓杰19大专汽修班
240高义博19大专汽修班
241李康19大专汽修班
242王浩南19大专汽修班
243邓亚楠19大专汽修班
244李洁19大专汽修班
245祝晴19幼师3班
246闫雨晴19幼师3班
247孙笑宇19幼师3班
248冯娜娜19幼师3班
249李梦雪19幼师3班
250吴梦影19幼师3班
251丁莉19幼师3班
252王培培19幼师3班
253刘真真19幼师3班
254张颖利19幼师3班
255代灵言19幼师3班
256邢成凤19幼师3班
257卞肖洋19汽车2班
258段佳豪19汽车2班
259张银基19汽车2班
260李婉博19汽车2班
261张佳乐19汽车2班
262胡豪杰19汽车2班
263石国庆19汽车2班
264罗智佳19汽车2班
265牛世豪19汽车2班
266王勇19工业机器人班
267张清华19工业机器人班
268孙黎明19工业机器人班
269祖思语19工业机器人班
270赵家徽19工业机器人班
271胡瑞阳19工业机器人班
272王赛威19工业机器人班
273韩伸伸19工业机器人班
274黄康佳19工业机器人班
275韩宇19工业机器人班
276栗志强19工业机器人班
277修文博19大专计算机
278唐井深19大专计算机
279王振振19大专计算机
280雅自豪19大专计算机
281郭紫豪19大专计算机
282王博19大专计算机
283孙露19大专计算机
284史浩19大专计算机
285郭紫祥19大专计算机
286江宇辉19大专计算机
287孔宇浩19大专计算机
288梁星宇19大专计算机
289张君豪19大专计算机
290祁雨祥19大专计算机
291王苗苗19中专计算机2班
292袁茹梦19幼师2班
293郭丽娜19幼师3
294张梦宇19幼师3
295吴娜娜19幼师3班
296毛悦悦19幼师3班
297王玉19幼师3班
298张梦雅19幼师3班
299吕梦娇19幼师3班
300杨珂19幼师3班
301明闫玉19幼师3班
302张情19幼师3班
303王建飞19汽车1班(汽修)
304谢广志19汽车2班
305李名杨19汽车2班
306刘志辉19汽车2班
307夏天19汽车2班
308薛硕19汽车2班
309殷铭阳19汽车2班
310崔梦杰19汽车2班
311赵硕硕19工业机器人班
312高文宇19工业机器人班
313李子祥19工业机器人班
314范楷萌19工业机器人班
315杨金彪19工业机器人班
316朱赠赠19工业机器人班
317李忠睿19工业机器人班
318许跃武19工业机器人班
319周宇航19工业机器人班
320史千千19工业机器人班
321刘晨阳19工业机器人班
322安家乐19工业机器人班
323高小会19大专会计2班
324张婉慧19大专会计2班
325董硕宇19大专会计2班
326王云海19大专计算机
327王诗吟19大专计算机
328李硕硕19大专计算机
329贾恩雨19大专计算机
330张浩奇19大专计算机
331国家豪19大专计算机
332赵婉晴19大专计算机
333朱迎飞19大专计算机
334丁家鸣19大专计算机
335祝本祥19大专计算机
336陈佳乐19中专计算机2班
337刘威威19中专计算机2班
338杨茗19中专计算机2班
339吴晟19中专计算机2班
340高慧星19中专计算机2班
341陈文彬19中专计算机2班
342张郑斌19中专计算机2班
343张梦慧19幼师2班
344贾赛赛19中专计算机2班
345王瑞19幼师2班
346侯梦瑶19幼师2班
347林新雨19幼师2班
348周米乐19幼师2班
349王雨雨19幼师2班
350李梦影19幼师2班
351王丹19幼师2班
352邢雨晴19幼师2班
353孙丽娜19幼师2班
354王莹莹19幼师2班
355郭小宝19汽车1班(汽修)
356修深雨19汽车1班(汽修)
357朱恒锐19汽车1班(汽修)
358范吉祥19汽车1班(汽修)
359张浩19汽车1班(汽修)
360邱国豪19汽车1班(汽修)
361张俊飞19汽车1班(汽修)
362王康飞19汽车1班(汽修)
363谢军19工业机器人班
364许威亚19工业机器人班
365王纪存19工业机器人班
366李猛19工业机器人班
367刘梦强19工业机器人班
368李龙19工业机器人班
369纪迎雪19工业机器人班
370孙顺顺19工业机器人班
371杨勇敢19工业机器人班
372孙建权19工业机器人班
373李忠翰19工业机器人班
374程修真19大专会计2班
375梁程里19大专会计2班
376王秋雨19大专会计2班
377周璇19大专会计2班
378王宁19大专会计2班
379张晨雨19大专会计2班
380孙悦19大专会计2班
381王艳慧19大专会计2班
382程艳秋19大专会计2班
383孙潇然19大专会计2班
384刘天航19大专会计2班
385吴龙宇19大专会计2班
386李佳乐19中专计算机2班
387李超19中专计算机2班
388杨梦梦19中专计算机2班
389普亚中19中专计算机2班
390刘瑞19中专计算机2班
391王一恒19中专计算机2班
392陈夫臣19中专计算机2班
393闻深圳19中专计算机2班
394冯超群19幼师2班
395刘馨渝19幼师2班
396候尚业19幼师2班
397张丽19幼师2班
398李欢欢19幼师2班
399丁伟娜19幼师2班
400王笑雨19幼师2班
401杨曼青19幼师2班
402肖晴晴19幼师2班
403左国顺19幼师2班
404李莹莹19幼师2班
405任逍遥19汽车1班(汽修)
406吴超杰19汽车1班(汽修)
407张兵兵19汽车1班(汽修)
408冯士玉19汽车1班(汽修)
409夏新科19汽车1班(汽修)
410丁世磊19汽车1班(汽修)
411石连峰19对口升学2班
412王闯闯19对口升学2班
413尹天尧19对口升学2班
414王曼曼19对口升学2班
415李芳芳19对口升学2班
416李子忆19对口升学2班
417吴文祥19对口升学2班
418吴欣茹19对口升学2班
419孙星玉19对口升学2班
420张国强19对口升学2班
421郭梦雨19对口升学2班
422张咏奇19对口升学2班
423周威震19对口升学2班
424张中豪19对口升学2班
425李家梦19大专会计2班
426王家乐19大专会计2班
427郭瑞超19大专会计2班
428安卫19大专会计2班
429万纤纤19大专会计2班
430黄伊蒙19大专会计2班
431李旭19大专会计2班
432刘雨婷19大专会计2班
433孙凯杰19大专会计2班
434葛永飞19大专会计2班
435赵小梅19大专会计2班
436孙梦婷19大专会计2班
437张言言19大专会计2班
438段子豪19大专会计2班
439申顺雨19中专计算机2班
440陈家乐19中专计算机2班
441刘贝贝19中专计算机2班
442高婉欣19中专计算机2班
443贾根权19中专计算机2班
444杨小振19中专计算机2班
445赵茂林19中专计算机2班
446丁佳昊19中专计算机2班
447李雨猛19中专计算机2班
448张翠雨19幼师1班
449主雨欣19幼师2班
450李娜娜19幼师2班
451武月颜19幼师2班
452张梦宇19幼师2班
453李娜娜19幼师2班
454王果果19幼师2班
455董婉皖19幼师2班
456温富豪19汽车1班(汽修)
457闫博19汽车1班(汽修)
458张凤祥19汽车1班(汽修)
459纪恒枫19汽车1班(汽修)
460王文博19汽车1班(汽修)
461夏自立19汽车1班(汽修)
462付纪壮19对口升学2班
463张红莲19对口升学2班
464孙子阳19对口升学2班
465董倩19对口升学2班
466李文豪19对口升学2班
467李硕19对口升学2班
468徐卫红19对口升学2班
469段天乐19对口升学2班
470徐杭州19对口升学2班
471任佳鑫19大专会计1班
472李亚辉19大专会计1班
473王威威19大专会计1班
474张非凡19大专会计1班
475王卉卉19大专会计1班
476曹李童19大专会计1班
477丁贝贝19大专会计1班
478梁梦婷19大专会计1班
479卓文霞19大专会计1班
480孙珂珂19大专会计2班
481纪想想19中专计算机1班
482王康19中专计算机1班
483王梦娅19中专计算机1班
484庞正正19中专计算机1班
485邢国豪19中专计算机1班
486张明明19中专计算机1班
487杨子豪19中专计算机1班
488纪志强19中专计算机1班
489王疼疼19幼师1班
490张鑫宇19幼师1班
491王冰燕19幼师1班
492张小玉19幼师1班
493王平19幼师1班
494冯慧19幼师1班
495何翼飞19中专计算机2班
496唐丽缓19幼师1班
497余家贤19幼师1班
498张世豪19汽车1班(汽车美容)
499李帅19汽车1班(汽车美容)
500吕翼辰19汽车1班(汽车美容)
501宋圆圆19汽车1班(汽车美容)
502常康博19汽车1班(汽车美容)
503王号19汽车1班(汽车美容)
504刘雯莉19对口升学1班(会计)
505马宇飞19对口升学1班(会计)
506胡邵文19对口升学1班(会计)
507岳鑫茹19对口升学1班(会计)
508耿强19对口升学1班(会计)
509刘星星19对口升学1班(会计)
510翟明慧19对口升学1班(会计)
511张立新19对口升学1班(会计)
512安雨欣19对口升学1班(会计)
513张梦情19对口升学1班(会计)
514陈文康19对口升学1班(会计)
515刘皖深19大专会计1班
516李梦杰19大专会计1班
517丁加杰19大专会计1班
518陈凤玲19大专会计1班
519申国际19大专会计1班
520张岩敏19大专会计1班
521孙慧慧19大专会计1班
522马晨旭19对口升学2班
523徐欣欣19大专会计1班
524王佳佳19大专会计1班
525孙悦19大专会计1班
526李欢19大专会计1班
527李伟利19中专计算机1班
528王耀伦19中专计算机1班
529刘家政19中专计算机1班
530丁梦强19中专计算机1班
531管宇乐19中专计算机1班
532支梦恩19中专计算机1班
533祝雨晴19中专计算机1班
534梁凯宇19中专计算机1班
535孙加落19中专计算机1班
536罗萧19中专计算机1班
537高晴19幼师1班
538李雨晴19幼师1班
539佟雨欢19幼师1班
540李丹丹19幼师1班
541宋丹丹19幼师1班
542刘淑云19幼师1班
543李亚茹19幼师1班
544李冰月19幼师1班
545柴文杰19幼师1班
546崔康利19幼师1班
547赵金子19幼师1班
548任萍19幼师1班
549蒋冰艳19幼师1班
550刘宏森19民航
551李腾飞19民航
552巩宇19民航
553王宇豪19民航
554刘威振19民航
555宿慢慢19民航
556张震19民航
557刘鑫19民航
558刘硕硕19汽车1班(汽车美容)
559丁超飞19汽车1班(汽车美容)
560王蒙蒙19汽车1班(汽车美容)
561宋雨晴19对口升学1班(服装设计)
562李朝阳19对口升学1班(服装设计)
563王浩19对口升学1班(服装设计)
564杜聪慧19对口升学1班(服装设计)
565孟雨晴19对口升学1班(服装设计)
566孙超群19对口升学1班(服装设计)
567孙雪雨19对口升学1班(会计)
568唐雅妮19对口升学1班(会计)
569杨帆19对口升学1班(会计)
570栾昭翰19对口升学1班(会计)
571刘宇浩19城铁2班
572赵秋豪19城铁2班
573张泺19城铁2班
574马舒宇19城铁2班
575孙乐乐19大专会计1班
576袁韩雪19大专会计1班
577杨赛雅19大专会计1班
578杜文佳19大专会计1班
579程子轩19大专会计1班
580邓海燕19大专会计1班
581李明悦19大专会计1班
582张瑞晴19大专会计1班
583董俊茹19大专会计1班
584冯志豪19中专计算机1班
585王国强19中专计算机1班
586苏伟19中专计算机1班
587王紫阳19中专计算机1班
588李暅19中专计算机1班
589丰博19中专计算机1班
590蒋浩东19中专计算机1班
591田云婷19幼师1班
592王博林19幼师1班
593徐诺19幼师1班
594马乐乐19幼师1班
595何玲玲19幼师1班
596崔马丽19幼师1班
597柴娜娜19幼师1班
598张双双19幼师1班
599张艳19幼师1班
600刘思佳19幼师1班
601周悦悦19幼师1班
602冯念念19幼师1班
603武智熙19民航
604姜润19民航
605韩馨雨19民航
606胡晴晴19民航
607李雨晴19民航
608孙浩宇19民航
609李明侠19民航
610王佳慧19民航
611阮路路19对口升学1班(服装设计)
612孟佳维19对口升学1班(服装设计)
613孟雪19对口升学1班(服装设计)
614王明浩19对口升学1班(服装设计)
615薛铭扬19对口升学1班(服装设计)
616马仟仟19对口升学1班(服装设计)
617刘春芳19对口升学1班(服装设计)
618朱孟雪19城铁2班
619马梦祥19城铁2班
620马欣19城铁2班
621杨世超19城铁2班
622王政政19城铁2班
623刘露情19城铁2班
624张宇19城铁2班
625刘济豪19城铁2班
626翟宇航19城铁2班
627杨舜尧19城铁2班
628谢富临19城铁2班
629卢向前19城铁2班
630王秋影19中专会计
631张雪19中专会计
632支梦宇19中专会计
633李亮亮19中专会计
634蒋贺祥19中专会计
635吕宇晴19中专会计
636李小静19中专会计
637丁小燕19中专会计
638任俊豪19中专计算机1班
639陈阳19中专计算机1班
640张道祥19数控班
641罗名强19数控班
642梁明威19数控班
643王川19数控班
644方新宇19幼师1班
645尹冰雪19幼师1班
646王国生19民航
647刘明悦19民航
648王思萌19民航
649赵金19民航
650王子硕19民航
651王珍珍19民航
652孟韩19民航
653王政伟19民航
654李雨乐19民航
655孟盼盼19民航
656王丽娜19电商2班
657王亚飞19电商2班
658赵吉祥19电商2班
659张润清19电商2班
660咸博士19电商2班
661孙帅康19电商2班
662刘诺19电商2班
663王雨蒙19电商2班
664沈梦雪19电商2班
665马重阳19电商2班
666陈子旋19电商2班
667蒋宗林19电商2班
668杨双路19对口升学1班(服装设计)
669郭雨乐19城铁2班
670马佳悦19城铁2班
671宋佳豪19城铁2班
672吕祥宇19城铁2班
673咸向阳19城铁2班
674司芮喆19城铁2班
675朱慧雨19城铁2班
676鲍天齐19城铁2班
677王硕宇19城铁2班
678孙佳慧19城铁2班
679赵文鹏19城铁2班
680蒋可旋19城铁2班
681李博19中专会计
682聂新宇19中专会计
683支莹莹19中专会计
684高振洋19中专会计
685张瑞璇19中专会计
686田鑫19中专会计
687孟鑫鑫19中专会计
688姜梦婷19中专会计
689方振雅19中专会计
690孙冰玉19中专会计
691李雷19数控班
692彭宏佳19数控班
693王乐乐19数控班
694李市伟19数控班
695祁江山19数控班
696王浩宇19数控班
697陈超阳19数控班
698张恒19数控班
699吴创业19数控班
700方浩雨19数控班
701赵佳凯19数控班
702赵芳19旅游酒店(旅游)
703刘慧19旅游酒店(旅游)
704张雪晴19旅游酒店(旅游)
705王留博19旅游酒店(旅游)
706马可祥19旅游酒店(旅游)
707张中原19旅游酒店(旅游)
708张杨杨19旅游酒店(旅游)
709李静静19旅游酒店(旅游)
710马向阳19旅游酒店(旅游)
711张香梅19旅游酒店(旅游)
712王子龙19旅游酒店(旅游)
713张永强19电商2班
714李里想19电商2班
715郭军19电商2班
716李勇19电商2班
717翟乐乐19电商2班
718高蕊19电商2班
719周资恒19电商2班
720许彪19电商2班
721王克19电商2班
722王晨祥19电商2班
723马婉娜19城铁1班
724赵银萍19城铁1班
725吴卫华19城铁1班
726郭鸣远19城铁1班
727申文豪19城铁1班
728茹亚涛19城铁1班
729石梦想19城铁1班
730胡帅19城铁1班
731周家鹏19城铁1班
732王贞顺19城铁1班
733张炎19城铁1班
734杨茹倩19城铁2班
735吕佳树19城铁2班
736祁天雪19城铁2班
737李园肖19中专会计
738罗可可19中专会计
739胡艳伟19中专会计
740乔园园19中专会计
741陈赛赛21计算机4班
742毛迎迎19中专会计
743孟丽19中专会计
744薛翔19数控班
745李家炫19数控班
746周仔豪19数控班
747陈安平19数控班
748黄朝阳19数控班
749刘金涛19数控班
750王家乐19数控班
751李松豪19数控班
752王豪杰19数控班
753黄卫19电商1班
754董涛19电商1班
755李梦情19电商1班
756周子龙19电商2班
757方振宇19电商2班
758孟远19电商2班
759李德明19电商2班
760李曼曼19电商2班
761黄飞石19电商2班
762张明明19城铁1班
763段佳梦19城铁1班
764张俊豪19城铁1班
765李瑞龙19城铁1班
766孙岗岗19城铁1班
767王雪薇19城铁1班
768李悦强19城铁1班
769鲍晓洁19城铁1班
770韩雪晴19城铁1班
771葛润泽19城铁1班
772屈小欢19旅游酒店(酒店)
773贾乐19旅游酒店(酒店)
774马振祥19旅游酒店(酒店)
775刘伟19旅游酒店(酒店)
776蒋洋洋19旅游酒店(酒店)
777曹俊19旅游酒店(酒店)
778尹俊豪19旅游酒店(酒店)
779马田博19旅游酒店(酒店)
780程盛业19旅游酒店(酒店)
781程玉博19旅游酒店(酒店)
782李贺贺19春招汽修
783王朕19春招汽修
784李柯19春招汽修
785冯俊杰19春招汽修
786陈萌19春招汽修
787韩雨顺19春招汽修
788胡玉华19春招汽修
789葛林19春招汽修
790张金康19春招汽修
791刘雨乐19春招汽修
792方浩19春招汽修
793闫勇强19春招汽修
794何明龙19春招汽修
795韩旭阳19春民航
796路晴19春民航
797刘耀宗19春民航
798姜嘉豪19春招2班
799张皖会19春招2班
800郭艳伟19春招2班
801夏无忌19春招2班
802冯亚龙19春招2班
803王振雨19春招2班
804李博19春招2班
805王紫冉19春招2班
806阮韩敬19春招2班
807彭梦杰19春招汽修
808王留顺19春民航
809孔德云19春民航
810肖梦瑶19春民航
811张阿姿19春民航
812汪寒冰19春招汽修
813葛凡19春招汽修
814李大虎19春招汽修
815张世伟19春招汽修
816李小虎19春招汽修
817胡国强19春招汽修
818孟威娜19春民航
819水理想19春招汽修
820王顺豪19春招汽修
821苏子祥19春招2班
822王超杰19春招2班
823张乐19春招2班
824刁硕19春招2班
825张永建19春招汽修
826李博文21汽车1班
827焦佳乐21计算机3班
828郭庆21电商2班
829孙冰冰21工业机器人2班
830薛国宇21电商2班
831邸晓爽21工业机器人2班
832周磊21工业机器人1班
833赵豪杰20数字媒体
834柴明生21电商2班
835龚福星21幼师2班
836王雨乐20电商1班
837赵松松20电商3班
838武佳宇20计算机2班
839康子康20电商3班
840杨梦杰20升学2班
841程园园20电商2班
842肖坤峰20汽修2班
843段如言20升学1班
844景淑华20电商1班
845李天赐20会计1班
846祝国栋20汽修3班
847马露雨20会计1班
848刘天慈20汽修1班
849刘家豪20数字媒体
850刘馨茹20会计2班
851王紫威20会计1班
852卞家祥20城铁2班
853刘国庆20计算机1班
854邵乐雨20电商1班
855朱银标20汽修1班
856王帅20汽修2班
857高向坤20机器人1班
858吴舒蕾20升学2班
859张晓燕20幼师3班
860崔绍林20城铁2班
861张子建20数控班
862赵尔豪20计算机1班
863张永康20会计2班
864赵航冉20数控班
865田宇新20幼师1班
866尹露露20幼师3班
867丁子豪20中餐班
868张大帅20机器人1班
869张亿彤20幼师3班
870汪腾腾20升学2班
871赵航旭20计算机1班
872李顺标20计算机2班
873徐会子20幼师1班
874姜欣欣20民航
875侯真真20西点班
876张娜娜20幼师3班
877赵金金20幼师3班
878施佳慧20电商3班
879吴佳20幼师3班
880胡乐乐20计算机2班
881赵艳慧20幼师2班
882程心汝20幼师3班
883刘子龙20汽修2班
884随德政20电商1班
885杨乐乐20电商2班
886王会20西点班
887张浩文20计算机1班
888冀岗20计算机2班
889周文秀20会计1班
890周数数20会计1班
891苏静20升学1班
892王保力20城铁1班
893杨梦蕊20幼师2班
894赵想20幼师3班
895韩全军20新能源1班
896孟佳娜20机器人1班
897刘跃20机器人2班
898程硕硕20汽修3班
899桑雪兵20计算机2班
900兰雪奇20数控班
901赵雪20升学2班
902周雪洁20升学2班
903石金领19工业机器人班
904刘富润20升学2班
905刘光辉20升学2班
906朱赛强20升学2班
907廖祝节20汽修1班
908杨皖北20升学2班
909李冰旭20升学2班
910陈景祥20升学2班
911常加利20升学2班
912张文文19电商1班
913韩丽20升学2班
914张浩然20升学2班
915李安康20汽修1班
916祝诗俊20升学2班
917李蒙蒙20幼师3班
918丁阳20升学2班
919王自豪19工业机器人班
920高雪晴20计算机1班
921马廷廷20升学2班
922贾成管20升学2班
923孙雪茹20民航
924雷自洁20升学1班
925许寒静20升学1班
926马紫若20升学2班
927张萧慧20幼师1班
928纪雨晴20幼师2班
929田哪20幼师3班
930谢梦茹20幼师3班
931王劲20计算机2班
932邱婉博20升学2班
933张浩20计算机2班
934程汇强20中餐班
935陈秀文20幼师4班
936孙曼丽20会计1班
937吴情20数控班
938白铄20电商2班
939曾阳阳20机器人1班
940张博杰20数字媒体
941杨梦宇20升学2班
942李莹莹20会计1班
943戴紫阳20幼师4班
944聂名扬20升学1班
945王倩20升学2班
946闫紫贤20幼师1班
947刘天雨20幼师4班
948贺红真20西点班
949蔡芳20会计2班
950韩锐20新能源1班
951汪梦雪20西点班
952任双艳20幼师2班
953陈萍萍20会计2班
954李婉真20会计2班
955董梦丹20幼师2班
956魏林娜20电商1班
957陈雨静20会计2班
958王永康20计算机1班
959孟星语20升学1班
960苏雨彤20升学2班
961颜薇20幼师4班
962高梦梦20幼师4班
963万博文20机器人2班
964张志全20城铁1班
965刘雨奇20幼师4班
966慕宇豪20数控班
967张梦琪20西点班
968许佳强20计算机2班
969鲁战旗20中餐班
970周伟娜20幼师2班
971孙博文20升学2班
972张飘飘20幼师1班
973马硕20数字媒体
974尹建昌20数字媒体
975王佳20数控班
976薛清清20幼师4班
977王佳慧20电商1班
978高苗苗20会计1班
979刘梦婷20升学2班
980段梦影20升学2班
981李佳豪20城铁2班
982景雨晴20会计2班
983李国庆20数控班
984葛龙龙20会计2班
985程慧琳20幼师1班
986孙悦20幼师4班
987王全文20新能源2班
988怀富豪20机器人2班
989吴笑笑20西点班
990郭利萍20会计2班
991段欢20幼师4班
992褚喆20机器人1班
993高婉晴20电商1班
994田家旺20会计1班
995蒋益松20会计1班
996杨皖皖20幼师4班
997刘成祥20数字媒体
998梁益城20数字媒体
999李廷廷20会计1班
1000杨孝天20城铁2班
1001蒋子莹20幼师4班
1002祖家欣20新能源1班
1003景忠祥20新能源1班
1004闫可20会计1班
1005薛晓晓20电商1班
1006王萍20城铁2班
1007王成20民航
1008高雅20城铁2班
1009陈闪闪20幼师3班
1010周紫薇20幼师2班
1011周紫蔷20幼师2班
1012张梦晴20幼师2班
1013张文鑫20城铁1班
1014吕静宇20幼师1班
1015李梦雪20幼师1班
1016陈路路20幼师4班
1017李娜娜20会计2班
1018张思佳20会计2班
1019阮淑佳20电商3班
1020丁成卓20机器人2班
1021丁继龙20计算机2班
1022许天赐21汽修3班
1023苏舜博21春招2(电商)
1024李创创21数控1班
1025宫继豪21计算机1班
1026李梦泽21计算机3班
1027牛茗莉21高铁班
1028王梦雪21高铁班
1029王文利21会计2班
1030王晶晶21会计2班
1031王博文21数字媒体班
1032董战奇21计算机1班
1033杨利伟21新能源班
1034谭晶晶21会计1班
1035满康佳21汽车1班
1036杨梦真21幼师4班
1037袁皖路21会计3班
1038程玉凤21幼师1班
1039李子豪21数控2班
1040王博文21汽修3班
1041李璇茹21电商2班
1042郭宁夏21工业机器人2班
1043田宇涛21工业机器人1班
1044孙自强21计算机1班
1045马经纬21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1046王晨亚21计算机1班
1047赵胜21工业机器人2班
1048胡豆豆21数控2班
1049赵博士21计算机2班
1050崔中原21幼师2班
1051赵豪雨21汽修3班
1052王悦兰21计算机1班
1053王小雨21工业机器人1班
1054马永康21计算机2班
1055陈家顺21会计1班
1056宿雨晴21计算机2班
1057李思言21电商1班
1058王乐恒21汽修2班(美容)
1059吴佳杰21数控1班
1060聂海乐21数字媒体班
1061段小宇21电商2班
1062何紫燕21新能源民航班(民航)
1063张阳飞21电商1班
1064刘晶雨21电商1班
1065胡慧影21幼师5班
1066王博瑞21计算机3班
1067李莹莹21幼师1班
1068张远迎21幼师1班
1069张晓颖21会计1班
1070张玲玲21幼师4班
1071车晥博21中餐西点班
1072贾子越21升学班
1073牛奥迪21数控1班
1074孙梦雨21幼师3班
1075闫天宇21数控1班
1076彭振远21数控1班
1077孙全雷21财务管理班
1078靳小宇21工业机器人2班
1079胡自创21计算机4班
1080任朝州21汽修2班(营销)
1081李春雨21财务管理班
1082葛静静21幼师2班
1083孙鏖然21数控1班
1084李敏21级青鸟软工
1085王晴21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1086吕梦晴20城铁1班
1087韩愈20城铁1班
1088田慧宇20城铁1班
1089程紫薇20城铁1班
1090杨瑞20城铁1班
1091蒋白雪20城铁1班
1092李雪20城铁1班
1093王世浩20城铁1班
1094丁贺20城铁1班
1095张梦祥20城铁1班
1096池晶晶20城铁1班
1097王露20城铁1班
1098马傲祥20城铁1班
1099谭威武20城铁2班
1100张金刚20城铁2班
1101崔康锐20城铁2班
1102邹静20城铁2班
1103王显贵20城铁2班
1104刘旭20城铁2班
1105李韩20城铁2班
1106刘浩20城铁2班
1107宋朝奎20城铁2班
1108孙雨乐20城铁2班
1109付恒20城铁2班
1110孙汉文20城铁2班
1111张崎婧20城铁2班
1112张胜利20城铁2班
1113陈奥雷20城铁2班
1114姜家慧20城铁2班
1115王涛20城铁2班
1116徐培钧20城铁2班
1117黄冬冬20城铁2班
1118怀子俊20城铁2班
1119史妮娜19幼师2班
1120李世玉20城铁2班
1121夏雨雷20城铁2班
1122李洁婷20城铁2班
1123朱嘉慧20城铁2班
1124赵佳慧20城铁2班
1125张博文20城铁2班
1126徐家宝20城铁2班
1127柴祥于20城铁2班
1128贾硕祥20城铁2班
1129何士豪20城铁2班
1130刘向东20城铁2班
1131郭远达20城铁2班
1132张飞翔21工业机器人1班
1133王玉颖19幼师4班
1134钟星月19幼师2班
1135茹金萍19幼师4班
1136李子身19中专计算机2班
1137谢浩然19幼师3班
1138王飘飘20升学1班
1139孙召宇20升学1班
1140孙小雨20升学1班
1141周浩楠20升学1班
1142安朝乐20升学1班
1143李宇欢20升学1班
1144王诺20升学1班
1145单井雪20升学1班
1146王炳才20升学1班
1147蔡宇乐20升学1班
1148徐良20升学1班
1149王盼盼20升学1班
1150徐进华20升学1班
1151王嘉豪20升学1班
1152李尚20升学1班
1153刘芷若20升学1班
1154李卫20升学1班
1155张梦晴20升学1班
1156胡俊如20升学1班
1157王文宁20升学1班
1158丁宇轩20升学1班
1159梁佳乐20升学1班
1160韩雪20升学1班
1161朱国灿20升学1班
1162杜佳慧20升学1班
1163周素素20升学1班
1164邵梦娜20升学1班
1165徐敬雯20升学1班
1166赵孟亚20升学1班
1167李舒雅20升学1班
1168杨竟远20升学1班
1169靳欢晴20升学1班
1170蒋朋朋20升学1班
1171王硕20升学1班
1172王程20升学1班
1173鲁佳音20升学1班
1174武佳慧20升学2班
1175张传良20升学2班
1176刘翠萍20升学2班
1177王飞翔20升学2班
1178李梦娇20升学2班
1179徐梦冉19中专会计
1180张艳宇20升学2班
1181刘雪芳20升学2班
1182郭峻臣20升学2班
1183钱舒婷20升学2班
1184高慧敏20升学2班
1185宋于娜20升学2班
1186支仔朋20升学2班
1187王树康19旅游酒店
1188张道坤20升学2班
1189蔡宇可20升学2班
1190张文情20升学2班
1191樊天赐20升学2班
1192孙硕20升学2班
1193陈于20升学2班
1194张冰冰20升学2班
1195李彦章20升学2班
1196王盼盼20城铁1班
1197唐旭冉20城铁1班
1198靳享20城铁1班
1199支梦想20城铁1班
1200沈子晨20城铁1班
1201薛宜阳20城铁1班
1202祁嘉宝20城铁1班
1203董卓凡20城铁1班
1204李家亲20城铁1班
1205任文博20城铁1班
1206阮湘雨20城铁1班
1207杨仔杨20城铁1班
1208陈静雅20城铁1班
1209夏鹏博20城铁1班
1210朱双婷20城铁1班
1211龚正21春招2(机器人)
1212刘博博21春招2(机器人)
1213李鑫威21春招2(机器人)
1214李雷雨21春招(新能源)
1215董家俊21春招(汽修)
1216张芙聚21春招(汽修)
1217杨雨21春招(数字媒体)
1218李玉香20数字媒体
1219郭健宏21春招3(电商)
1220董磊21春招2(电商)
1221李珂21春招3(电商)
1222马景超20电商2班
1223王娟20电商2班
1224陈楚湘20电商3班
1225李若丹20电商3班
1226张鲁宣20电商2班
1227邱威祺20电商2班
1228鲁梦蕊20电商3班
1229陈敬宇20计算机1班
1230王佳辉20计算机1班
1231岳威威20计算机1班
1232王雪晴20计算机1班
1233柴璐瑶20计算机1班
1234崔梦婷20幼师2班
1235程飞雪20幼师2班
1236张迪20幼师2班
1237崔宁宁20幼师3班
1238葛梦可20幼师2班
1239张婷婷20幼师2班
1240桑硕20幼师2班
1241张文纳20幼师2班
1242李梦瑶20幼师2班
1243袁梦20幼师2班
1244李娜佳21电商1班
1245沈陆国21电商1班
1246张果21电商1班
1247刘湘21电商1班
1248郭宗亚21电商1班
1249韩情续21电商1班
1250罗浩南21电商1班
1251李天祥21电商1班
1252朱阿康21电商1班
1253孙文青21电商1班
1254李佳乐21电商1班
1255赵奇俊21电商1班
1256周乐21计算机1班
1257李子祥21计算机1班
1258刘龙彪21计算机1班
1259王婉婉21计算机1班
1260赵莉莉21计算机1班
1261袁乐乐21计算机1班
1262刘宇鸣21计算机1班
1263陈楠21计算机1班
1264张乐21计算机1班
1265桑彤21计算机1班
1266沈弈彤21计算机1班
1267王永杰21计算机1班
1268葛明驰21计算机1班
1269闫添宇21计算机4班
1270张歌21计算机4班
1271丁鹏飞21计算机4班
1272董昊21计算机4班
1273李浩21计算机4班
1274李朝阳21计算机4班
1275汪志博21计算机4班
1276李美慧21计算机4班
1277高广志21计算机4班
1278高坤21计算机4班
1279刘国栋21计算机4班
1280吴优21计算机4班
1281佟自豪21计算机4班
1282谭浩然21汽修2班(美容)
1283李港豪21汽修2班(美容)
1284李志祥21汽修2班(美容)
1285张鹤21汽修2班(美容)
1286张鑫龙21汽修2班(美容)
1287张深澳21汽修2班(美容)
1288郭澳磊21汽修2班(美容)
1289田子祥21汽修2班(美容)
1290宋奇发21汽修2班(美容)
1291葛建延21汽修2班(营销)
1292石殿然21汽修2班(美容)
1293郭雨21汽修3班
1294卞月阳21汽修3班
1295贺泽文21新能源民航班(新能源)
1296燕浩然21新能源民航班(新能源)
1297汤一搏21新能源民航班(新能源)
1298程海21新能源民航班(新能源)
1299陈浩然21新能源民航班(新能源)
1300高振嘉21新能源民航班(民航)
1301慕静21新能源民航班(民航)
1302王胜宇21新能源民航班(新能源)
1303张家豪21新能源民航班(新能源)
1304刘士博21新能源民航班(新能源)
1305闫雨豪21新能源民航班(新能源)
1306吴梦豪21新能源民航班(新能源)
1307谭梦雨21新能源民航班(民航)
1308贾静21幼师2班
1309邢晶晶21幼师2班
1310周利娜21幼师2班
1311赵凤21幼师2班
1312宋亚丽21幼师2班
1313郭明珠21幼师2班
1314王敏21幼师2班
1315王莹莹21幼师2班
1316张妍21幼师2班
1317周浩燃21幼师2班
1318宋梦杰21幼师2班
1319武娜21幼师2班
1320邓静雅21幼师2班
1321李梦园21高铁班
1322刘政业21高铁班
1323王世成21高铁班
1324张春雨21高铁班
1325赵悦悦21高铁班
1326赵国强21高铁班
1327陈伯温21中餐西点班
1328张顺21中餐西点班
1329杜艳楠21中餐西点班
1330张家硕21中餐西点班
1331田国豪21中餐西点班
1332唐小腾21中餐西点班
1333宋硕博20汽修2班
1334申振祥20汽修2班
1335宋凯旋20汽修2班
1336芮奥祥20新能源1班
1337杨乐乐20汽修2班
1338张子洋20新能源1班
1339毛贺贺20汽修2班
1340盛鹏20汽修2班
1341鹿国强20汽修2班
1342鹿国豪20新能源1班
1343韩晨阳20汽修2班
1344沈荣清20汽修2班
1345刘硕20新能源1班
1346李雅茹20计算机1班
1347孙田宏20计算机1班
1348袁紫成20计算机1班
1349李龙飞20计算机1班
1350颜飞翔20计算机1班
1351翟玉轲20计算机1班
1352朱雨行20计算机1班
1353程龙20计算机1班
1354胡小威20计算机1班
1355孙光辉20计算机1班
1356陈硕20计算机1班
1357刘文豪20计算机1班
1358孙小坤20幼师2班
1359杨肖晴20幼师3班
1360董瑞晴20幼师2班
1361王梦情20幼师3班
1362刘琳20幼师3班
1363许宇露20幼师3班
1364赵藤雨20幼师3班
1365丁诗情20幼师3班
1366齐连强21电商1班
1367张恒21电商1班
1368刘振21电商1班
1369李婷21电商1班
1370周慧子21电商1班
1371孙胤哲21电商1班
1372王瑞21电商1班
1373夏瑞雪21电商1班
1374徐帅21电商1班
1375孙浩瀚21电商1班
1376路文静21电商1班
1377高腾腾21电商1班
1378吴子恒21电商1班
1379邵文秋21电商1班
1380田昊21计算机1班
1381石志豪21计算机1班
1382徐恒21计算机1班
1383焦士博21计算机1班
1384蒋贺龙21计算机1班
1385刘奇辉21计算机1班
1386庞夫华21计算机1班
1387丁紫瑞21计算机1班
1388佟军健21计算机1班
1389房梦晴21计算机1班
1390杨金奥21计算机1班
1391王子豪21计算机1班
1392邓少康21计算机4班
1393陈笑东21计算机4班
1394张仪瑞21计算机4班
1395孙福临21计算机4班
1396高晨晨21计算机4班
1397刘子硕21计算机4班
1398张顺21计算机4班
1399程前21计算机4班
1400刘金林21计算机4班
1401申浩然21计算机4班
1402黄阿庆21计算机4班
1403周宇祥21汽修3班
1404宋爱国21汽修3班
1405王富豪21汽修3班
1406吴硕21汽修3班
1407崔伟强21汽修3班
1408李明远21汽修3班
1409陈壮壮21汽修3班
1410田贺21汽修3班
1411宋庭伟21汽修3班
1412王金阳21汽修3班
1413靳记者21汽修3班
1414杨飞来21汽修3班
1415张俊豪21汽修3班
1416王金山21新能源民航班(新能源)
1417李文耀21数字媒体班
1418来子娟21数字媒体班
1419李乐21数字媒体班
1420王中雨21数字媒体班
1421张俊海21数字媒体班
1422石尚21数字媒体班
1423王淼童21数字媒体班
1424闫涵21数字媒体班
1425丁香21数字媒体班
1426李子豪21数字媒体班
1427赵雲婷21数字媒体班
1428吴峥峥21数字媒体班
1429段梦茹21幼师2班
1430支紫晴21幼师2班
1431王宣宣21幼师2班
1432陈晨21幼师2班
1433阮梦晴21幼师2班
1434郭乐乐21幼师2班
1435桑子旋21幼师2班
1436刘珠珠21幼师2班
1437刘田田21幼师2班
1438芦怡柯21幼师2班
1439蒋素素21幼师2班
1440武雅芳21幼师3班
1441李子慧21幼师3班
1442任梦晨21中餐西点班
1443王雅雪21中餐西点班
1444程双兴21中餐西点班
1445王永琪21中餐西点班
1446朱梦雪21中餐西点班
1447王鹤奇21中餐西点班
1448吴若琳21中餐西点班
1449潘立鑫21中餐西点班
1450马硕文21中餐西点班
1451袁佳胜21中餐西点班
1452张天乐21中餐西点班
1453李宇乐21中餐西点班
1454徐向东21中餐西点班
1455蒋康宇20新能源1班
1456薛人慈20新能源1班
1457何金治20汽修2班
1458曹飞龙20新能源1班
1459杜富语20汽修2班
1460颜向阳20汽修2班
1461郑永龙20新能源1班
1462吴庆勋20新能源1班
1463蒋申浩20新能源1班
1464段晨晨20新能源1班
1465宁宇20汽修2班
1466李嘉诚20计算机1班
1467徐子威20计算机1班
1468王希彦20计算机1班
1469王辉20计算机1班
1470李烁20计算机1班
1471杜浩杰20计算机1班
1472明子浩20计算机1班
1473邵豫20计算机1班
1474毕家豪20计算机1班
1475单慧敏20幼师2班
1476韩雨20幼师2班
1477刘佳慧20幼师3班
1478孙若涵20幼师3班
1479葛文静20幼师2班
1480孙涵思20幼师3班
1481段梦远20幼师3班
1482张晴晴20幼师2班
1483宋瑞20幼师2班
1484吴浩冉21电商1班
1485吴文骏21电商1班
1486卜硕21电商2班
1487李佳欣21电商2班
1488高鑫雨21电商2班
1489王悦悦21电商2班
1490石文玉21电商2班
1491杨闪21电商2班
1492刘梦翔21电商2班
1493刘世博21电商2班
1494李冰涵21电商2班
1495颜帅振21电商2班
1496贾浩杰21计算机2班
1497邓士玉21计算机2班
1498张玉21计算机2班
1499何天佳21计算机2班
1500聂宇露21计算机2班
1501牛雨晴21计算机2班
1502王清杰21计算机2班
1503陶龙祥21计算机2班
1504李文生21计算机2班
1505贾志光21计算机2班
1506何飞宇21计算机2班
1507张奇21计算机4班
1508陈旭21计算机4班
1509袁倩倩21计算机4班
1510邓嘉辉21计算机4班
1511温少博21计算机4班
1512马子怡21计算机4班
1513徐紫阳21计算机4班
1514申前程21计算机4班
1515王翔翔21工业机器人1班
1516曹斌21工业机器人1班
1517杜家轩21工业机器人1班
1518徐兰运21工业机器人1班
1519吴硕21汽修3班
1520王腾飞21汽修3班
1521李路豪21汽修3班
1522周利强21汽修3班
1523王清宝21汽修3班
1524楚国庆21汽修3班
1525王金涛21汽修3班
1526苏猛猛21汽修3班
1527李顺21汽修3班
1528王子豪21汽修3班
1529王志恒21汽修3班
1530李依然21汽修3班
1531周琪乐21汽修3班
1532苗子浩21数字媒体班
1533李记想21数字媒体班
1534梁爽21数字媒体班
1535郑羽21数字媒体班
1536孔星博21数字媒体班
1537屈振坤21数字媒体班
1538高伟铭21数字媒体班
1539王康玉21数字媒体班
1540李政宏21数字媒体班
1541华硕21数字媒体班
1542张宇21数字媒体班
1543宋雯静21数字媒体班
1544朱傲雪21数字媒体班
1545张涵露21幼师3班
1546黄慧一21幼师3班
1547侯茜茜21幼师3班
1548房喜洋21幼师3班
1549马鑫鑫21幼师3班
1550王贺真21幼师3班
1551杨雨晴21幼师3班
1552刘露21幼师3班
1553王雪21幼师3班
1554柴艳红21幼师3班
1555马笑雨21幼师3班
1556赵紫腾21幼师3班
1557潘紫薇21幼师3班
1558方梦齐21中餐西点班
1559陆自发21中餐西点班
1560谢秉旭21中餐西点班
1561木孟好21中餐西点班
1562赵仟仟21中餐西点班
1563杜俊杰21中餐西点班
1564丁家乐21中餐西点班
1565方续博21中餐西点班
1566李创宇21中餐西点班
1567姚弘娟21中餐西点班
1568王佳乐21中餐西点班
1569郭来星21中餐西点班
1570王为为20新能源1班
1571蒋成懿20汽修2班
1572赵冰20汽修2班
1573李坤庭20汽修3班
1574宋浩宇20汽修2班
1575王浩20汽修2班
1576刘宇飞20汽修3班
1577王子强20汽修3班
1578张佳俊20计算机1班
1579郭强20计算机1班
1580王轶泽20计算机1班
1581位周20计算机1班
1582李浩20计算机1班
1583李双20计算机1班
1584马淑磊20计算机1班
1585朱壮壮20计算机1班
1586陈天桥20计算机1班
1587梁远远20计算机1班
1588李羿禤20计算机2班
1589张利国20计算机2班
1590尹雪20幼师4班
1591马冰冰20幼师4班
1592雍尊冷霜20幼师3班
1593高雨璐20幼师4班
1594罗运子20幼师3班
1595马路瑶20幼师3班
1596陈肖20幼师4班
1597钱景灿20幼师4班
1598范丽21电商2班
1599刘博士21电商2班
1600申紫微21电商2班
1601姚世界21电商2班
1602马子博21电商2班
1603胡洁辉21电商2班
1604张尚文21电商2班
1605张文庆21电商2班
1606陈磊21电商2班
1607丁佳慧21电商2班
1608李凯悦21电商2班
1609段超豪21计算机2班
1610刘灿阳21计算机2班
1611韩傲宇21计算机2班
1612王贯鑫21计算机2班
1613姜士博21计算机2班
1614师鹤21计算机2班
1615徐佳乐21计算机2班
1616田宇21计算机2班
1617张梦瑶21计算机2班
1618杨富杰21计算机2班
1619王雅豪21计算机2班
1620代修冰21计算机2班
1621王欢21计算机2班
1622范一鸣21工业机器人1班
1623方正洋21工业机器人1班
1624李康21工业机器人1班
1625孙乐乐21工业机器人1班
1626李路21工业机器人1班
1627崔强强21工业机器人1班
1628陈家城21工业机器人1班
1629孟俊21工业机器人1班
1630卢启翾21工业机器人1班
1631李赛文21工业机器人1班
1632王佳喜21工业机器人1班
1633王腾21工业机器人1班
1634郑豪情21汽修3班
1635翟博飞21汽修3班
1636张雷宇21汽修3班
1637马永飞21汽修3班
1638施跃祖21汽修3班
1639马明明21汽修3班
1640张宁博21汽修3班
1641王深奥21汽修3班
1642路博威21汽修3班
1643李申阳21汽修3班
1644马广涛21汽修3班
1645王泰然21汽修3班
1646徐军浩21数字媒体班
1647景陪阳21数字媒体班
1648朱紫娟21数字媒体班
1649李梦丽21幼师3班
1650王晨雨21幼师3班
1651刘诗雯21幼师3班
1652张雨凡21幼师3班
1653刘紫晴21幼师3班
1654宋爽爽21幼师3班
1655孙梦路21幼师3班
1656赵紫乐21幼师3班
1657丁小雨21幼师3班
1658冯晚晴21幼师3班
1659于童21幼师3班
1660张晴21幼师3班
1661孟鑫21中餐西点班
1662唐梦扬21中餐西点班
1663孙可晴21中餐西点班
1664刘硕20机器人1班
1665柴永光20机器人1班
1666梁振20机器人1班
1667咸从哲20机器人1班
1668崔健20机器人1班
1669邸嘉庆20机器人1班
1670许佳威20机器人1班
1671李威20机器人1班
1672丁宇航20汽修3班
1673王五一20汽修3班
1674李晨20汽修3班
1675陈翰升20汽修3班
1676杨政20汽修3班
1677朱赛宇20汽修3班
1678宋康龙20汽修3班
1679刘子明20汽修3班
1680王子祥20汽修3班
1681马明20汽修3班
1682张翔翔20汽修3班
1683咸海洋20汽修3班
1684叶子祥20汽修3班
1685王忠臣20汽修3班
1686黄雷雨20计算机2班
1687颜张岩20计算机2班
1688黄家乐20计算机2班
1689宫威峰20计算机2班
1690颜士举20计算机2班
1691蒋子恒20计算机2班
1692马振伟20计算机2班
1693黄海参20计算机2班
1694刘紫晴20计算机2班
1695颜帅帅20计算机2班
1696李梦如20幼师3班
1697徐梦甜20幼师2班
1698王乐乐20幼师2班
1699赵梦情20幼师2班
1700石婉东20幼师2班
1701程宇21电商2班
1702祁乐乐21电商2班
1703杨仔龙21电商2班
1704安文静21电商2班
1705王宇杰21电商2班
1706汪晴晴21电商2班
1707张浩宇21电商2班
1708张冰冰21电商2班
1709吕成雨21电商2班
1710张乐乐21电商2班
1711柴姿宇21电商2班
1712吕翱宇21电商2班
1713孔瑞21电商2班
1714许阳虿21计算机2班
1715张博21计算机2班
1716王瑞鹏21计算机2班
1717孟俊豪21计算机2班
1718孙子健21计算机2班
1719郑雪晴21计算机2班
1720张含笑21计算机2班
1721袁肖南21计算机2班
1722李瑞瑞21计算机2班
1723胡斌文21计算机2班
1724耿忠瑞21计算机2班
1725吴梓浩21计算机2班
1726马梦博21计算机2班
1727王家宝21汽修3班
1728刘云龙21汽修3班
1729路博文21汽修3班
1730杨天佑21汽修3班
1731李子豪21汽修3班
1732程卫世21汽修3班
1733梁家豪21数控1班
1734宋佳佳21数控1班
1735孙瑞祥21数控1班
1736赵佳乐21数控1班
1737马驰坤21数控1班
1738赵赛康21数控1班
1739丁飞跃21数控1班
1740华建勋21数字媒体班
1741鲁朝阳21数字媒体班
1742张恒宇21数字媒体班
1743黄亚茹21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1744刘登博21旅游酒店班(服装)
1745王子松21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1746王凯丽21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1747李富源21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1748李志远24旅游酒店(饭店)
1749高郑甜21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1750尹炫泽21旅游酒店班(服装)
1751高思雨21幼师3班
1752李寒冰21幼师3班
1753吴桂珍21幼师3班
1754王影丽21幼师3班
1755修梦焦21幼师3班
1756李迁寻21幼师3班
1757王一然21幼师3班
1758王娜21幼师4班
1759邱梦宇21幼师4班
1760卞雨濛21幼师4班
1761岳梦雪21幼师4班
1762周学丽21幼师4班
1763李娜21幼师4班
1764王静茹21幼师4班
1765吴家祺20机器人1班
1766娄东升20机器人1班
1767李博20机器人1班
1768段佳乐20机器人1班
1769姜紫阳20机器人1班
1770柴卫雨20机器人1班
1771石如愿20机器人1班
1772张子豪20机器人1班
1773吴梦坤20机器人1班
1774温于博20机器人1班
1775樊威20机器人1班
1776颜雪佳20汽修3班
1777彭新宇20汽修3班
1778王宇21春招(汽修)
1779程子祥21春招(汽修)
1780刘紫豪21春招(汽修)
1781罗文豪20汽修3班
1782张子硕20汽修3班
1783翟良宇20汽修3班
1784赵猛20汽修3班
1785李强20汽修3班
1786崔宇杰20汽修3班
1787李深20汽修3班
1788马君侯20汽修3班
1789李硕士20计算机2班
1790杨家乐20计算机2班
1791申冰强20计算机2班
1792怀煜凯20计算机2班
1793姜宁20计算机2班
1794王祥雨20计算机2班
1795孙爽20计算机2班
1796田猛20计算机2班
1797李辉20计算机2班
1798寇文豪20计算机2班
1799罗淼淼20幼师4班
1800张倩20幼师3班
1801刘淑荣20幼师4班
1802徐焕20幼师4班
1803程丽20幼师4班
1804郭楚楚20幼师4班
1805李甜20幼师3班
1806赵舒雨20幼师4班
1807邢梦茹20幼师3班
1808邢梦雪20幼师3班
1809尚孟原20幼师4班
1810刘世豪21电商2班
1811吴悦悦21电商2班
1812李梦雪21电商2班
1813王乐乐21电商2班
1814王子康21会计1班
1815张静雨21会计1班
1816李滢滢21会计1班
1817张娜21会计1班
1818孙应平21会计1班
1819郝艳会21会计1班
1820董小雨21会计1班
1821刘欣21会计1班
1822赵玉豪21工业机器人1班
1823沈宇21工业机器人1班
1824崔国恒21工业机器人1班
1825徐崇哲21工业机器人1班
1826李梦姚21工业机器人1班
1827朱旭军21工业机器人1班
1828霍一博21工业机器人1班
1829张浩然21工业机器人1班
1830张硕硕21工业机器人1班
1831陈奥宇21工业机器人1班
1832丁宇祥21工业机器人1班
1833郑梦凯21工业机器人1班
1834朱梦涛21数控1班
1835宋浩21数控1班
1836陶鑫鹏21数控1班
1837王沈阳21数控1班
1838彭博21数控1班
1839张旭骁21数控1班
1840卞文龙21数控1班
1841吴迪21数控1班
1842李家乐21数控1班
1843丁兰昊21数控1班
1844程子龙21数控1班
1845杨子豪21数控1班
1846白果21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1847唐雨晴21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1848李珂21旅游酒店班(服装)
1849屈浩21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1850马浩宇21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1851宋雪21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1852徐辉21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1853张淑珍21旅游酒店班(服装)
1854梁露21旅游酒店班(服装)
1855李星雨21旅游酒店班(服装)
1856张梦鑫21幼师4班
1857张欣茹21幼师4班
1858张乐21幼师4班
1859闫鑫鑫21幼师4班
1860陈佳慧21幼师4班
1861王娜娜21幼师4班
1862张莉21幼师4班
1863陶紫玉21幼师4班
1864刘爽爽21幼师4班
1865朱小雪21幼师4班
1866路梦雪21幼师4班
1867刘雪晴21幼师4班
1868崔迁玉21幼师4班
1869郭家和20机器人1班
1870李康康20机器人1班
1871孙国明20机器人1班
1872侯艳伟20机器人1班
1873卞子豪20机器人1班
1874王贵喜20机器人1班
1875李浩20机器人1班
1876邓咏琪20机器人1班
1877王赛20机器人2班
1878颜皖博20机器人2班
1879刘续20机器人2班
1880范兴运20机器人2班
1881宋宇浩20汽修2班
1882张浩男20新能源2班
1883杨佳亮20民航
1884张冬涛20新能源2班
1885李子豪20新能源2班
1886常庆鸿20民航
1887冀雷雨20新能源2班
1888朱传涛20新能源2班
1889马帅20新能源2班
1890刘康20新能源2班
1891孙浩翔20新能源2班
1892刘豪杰20民航
1893刘李21春招(计算机)
1894李华瑞20计算机2班
1895张奥迪20计算机2班
1896孙可梦20级计算机2班
1897仕祥雨20计算机2班
1898姬奉庭20计算机2班
1899冀程诺20计算机2班
1900穆宏涛20计算机2班
1901王德贵20计算机2班
1902宋沛20会计1班
1903张远20会计1班
1904吴永魁20会计1班
1905张子怡20幼师3班
1906李小妮20幼师4班
1907王宇20幼师4班
1908木静20幼师4班
1909任大勤20幼师3班
1910李婉晴20幼师4班
1911王语20幼师4班
1912孙子怡20幼师4班
1913蒋妙慈20幼师4班
1914李孟格21会计1班
1915李旭21会计1班
1916候文洁21会计1班
1917王双双21会计1班
1918武冰雁21会计1班
1919唐镜雯21会计1班
1920马小雪21会计1班
1921袁梦瑶21会计1班
1922刘硕颖21会计1班
1923陈梦露21会计1班
1924孙雨21会计1班
1925方前程21会计1班
1926田传洁21会计1班
1927王佳怡21会计1班
1928李朝阳21工业机器人1班
1929蒋志诚21工业机器人1班
1930吴坤运21工业机器人1班
1931孙鹤翔21工业机器人1班
1932赵尚霖21工业机器人2班
1933马威21工业机器人2班
1934尹振亚21工业机器人2班
1935田龙浩21工业机器人2班
1936冯佳乐21工业机器人2班
1937支振翔21工业机器人2班
1938郑子乐21工业机器人2班
1939岳子康21工业机器人2班
1940彭宣21工业机器人2班
1941陈世界21数控1班
1942叶迷露21数控1班
1943石明新21数控1班
1944赵文喆21数控1班
1945李勇21数控1班
1946王耀生21数控1班
1947马连于21数控1班
1948穆峰21数控1班
1949吕家兴21数控1班
1950栾科聪21数控1班
1951侯建宾21数控1班
1952张子明21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1953万硕21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1954常旭22旅游酒店班(饭店)
1955沈丹雅21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1956赵梦影21旅游酒店班(服装)
1957李灿21旅游酒店班(服装)
1958潘静21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1959李永顺21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1960王蕊21旅游酒店班(服装)
1961李悦悦21旅游酒店班(服装)
1962汪雪雨21旅游酒店班(旅游)
1963张丹丹21幼师4班
1964刘情21幼师4班
1965张智慧21幼师4班
1966杜萧雅21幼师4班
1967支浩然21幼师4班
1968葛子涵21幼师4班
1969王胜楠21幼师4班
1970张娜娜21幼师4班
1971宋润润21幼师4班
1972宋孟杰21幼师4班
1973赵家欣21幼师4班
1974汪慧贤21幼师4班
1975黄露冉21幼师4班
1976梁子豪20机器人2班
1977孟隆赫20机器人2班
1978杨富祥20机器人2班
1979韩天20机器人2班
1980刘梦辉20机器人2班
1981张福浩20机器人2班
1982刘康乐20机器人2班
1983宋永康20机器人2班
1984田永汉20机器人2班
1985段天宇20机器人2班
1986赵磊20机器人2班
1987王凯旋20新能源2班
1988宋政儒20民航
1989程天乐20新能源2班
1990张澳博20民航
1991师晴芳20民航
1992祝向阳20民航
1993陈乾浩20新能源2班
1994孙帅奇20民航
1995郭帅20新能源2班
1996董浩然20新能源2班
1997邓其航20新能源2班
1998李能能20会计1班
1999郭再飞20会计1班
2000杨凤20会计1班
2001张晓曼20会计1班
2002桂鹏程20会计1班
2003李晴20会计1班
2004陈永生20会计1班
2005胡蕊20会计1班
2006梁廷廷20幼师4班
2007刘梦瑶20幼师4班
2008修子慧20幼师3班
2009李永晴20幼师4班
2010张梦梦20幼师4班
2011王雨婷20幼师4班
2012高雨晴20幼师4班
2013张露露20幼师4班
2014王啊静21会计1班
2015刘静淑21会计1班
2016张紫诺21会计1班
2017朱荣乐21会计1班
2018孙清优21会计1班
2019李申奥21会计1班
2020许乐21会计1班
2021蒋慧21会计1班
2022田静静21会计1班
2023刘蕊21会计1班
2024张若涵21会计1班
2025张梦晴21会计1班
2026张露21会计1班
2027黄子赫21工业机器人2班
2028王顺21工业机器人2班
2029罗旭辉21工业机器人2班
2030彭冠翔21工业机器人2班
2031李承恩21工业机器人2班
2032辛紫旗21工业机器人2班
2033孟新博21工业机器人2班
2034李世豪21工业机器人2班
2035潘文强21工业机器人2班
2036夏兴旺21工业机器人2班
2037李松林21数控1班
2038李国栋21数控1班
2039王德盛21数控1班
2040孙帅帅21数控1班
2041赵子豪21数控1班
2042李文博21数控2班
2043柴国防21数控2班
2044武璨21数控2班
2045蒋国旗21数控2班
2046胡深浩21数控2班
2047葛杰21旅游酒店班(饭店)
2048王佳乐21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2049张秋云21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2050裴贝贝21旅游酒店班(服装)
2051马国金21旅游酒店(饭店)
2052唐睿24旅游酒店班(饭店)
2053丰灿23旅游酒店(饭店)
2054谢大雨21旅游酒店班(服装)
2055车雨露21旅游酒店班(服装)
2056张超杰21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2057周海洋21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2058时娜21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2059韩冰21幼师4班
2060赵雪彤21幼师4班
2061汪梦雪21幼师4班
2062刘湘雪21幼师4班
2063夏莹莹21幼师4班
2064张海萍21幼师4班
2065代飘飘21幼师4班
2066王佳彤21幼师4班
2067杨晓露21幼师4班
2068刘晶晶21幼师4班
2069李影影21幼师4班
2070张婉茹21幼师4班
2071刘路遥21幼师5班
2072彭硕20机器人2班
2073郑雪虎20机器人2班
2074张家祥20机器人2班
2075颜留言20机器人2班
2076詹浩然20机器人2班
2077李昊20机器人2班
2078李昊飞20机器人2班
2079田奥迪20机器人2班
2080李星辉20中餐班
2081李静静20西点班
2082何梦茹20西点班
2083裴亚利20民航
2084杨佳明20民航
2085李国瑞20新能源2班
2086冀中魁20新能源2班
2087郑博士20新能源2班
2088夏玉杰20民航
2089李博翔20民航
2090冀羽田20新能源2班
2091张雪森20新能源2班
2092张慧祥20新能源2班
2093郑冰贺20民航
2094张士林20新能源2班
2095董防云20会计1班
2096马梦双20会计1班
2097李竟男20会计1班
2098刘思雨20会计1班
2099修孟闪20会计1班
2100耿雪晴20会计1班
2101黄胜楠20会计1班
2102胡瑞20会计1班
2103何蕗名20会计1班
2104周国通20会计1班
2105王琳宇21春招3(电商)
2106刘庆祺21春招2(电商)
2107李天顺21春招(计算机)
2108刘路远21春招(计算机)
2109胡博21春招(计算机)
2110张明智21级青鸟软工
2111李雨潞21级青鸟软工
2112张政21级青鸟软工
2113邓翔21级青鸟软工
2114王家豪21级青鸟软工
2115王蒙蒙21级青鸟软工
2116丁晚晴21会计1班
2117邢明慧21会计1班
2118朱梦云21会计1班
2119彭宣宣21会计1班
2120孙仕博21会计1班
2121杨子玉21会计1班
2122陆恩棋21会计1班
2123金梦莹21会计1班
2124张梦园21会计2班
2125周峻贤21会计2班
2126张梦丹21会计2班
2127高于娜21会计2班
2128彭子豪21会计2班
2129范紫彤21工业机器人2班
2130赵杰21工业机器人2班
2131周子浩21工业机器人2班
2132王冠博21工业机器人2班
2133侯自豪21工业机器人2班
2134张鹏飞21工业机器人2班
2135吴成文21工业机器人2班
2136张子恒21工业机器人2班
2137张继家21工业机器人2班
2138刘文武21工业机器人2班
2139张宁博21工业机器人2班
2140王天航21工业机器人2班
2141张耀辉21数控2班
2142许子豪21数控2班
2143屈冰剑21数控2班
2144李嘉豪21数控2班
2145李子阳21数控2班
2146丁博学21数控2班
2147吴紫阳21数控2班
2148张冯勋21数控2班
2149怀成康21数控2班
2150李佳豪21数控2班
2151李君21数控2班
2152蔡傲情21数控2班
2153满帅21数控2班
2154朱方敏21旅游酒店班(旅游)
2155邓兰兰21旅游酒店班(服装)
2156王子豪22旅游酒店(饭店)
2157吴家乐21旅游酒店班(服装)
2158靳咪咪21旅游酒店班(服装)
2159魏贺贺21升学班
2160丁博瑞21升学班
2161温天赐21升学班
2162申奥21升学班
2163郝硕士21升学班
2164韩瑞21升学班
2165门佳诚21升学班
2166段天昊21升学班
2167赵佳乐20西点班
2168徐梦想20中餐班
2169袁阳顺20中餐班
2170郑梦晴20西点班
2171路胜20西点班
2172李梦雪20西点班
2173信耀祖中餐烹饪与营养膳食
2174关天宇20中餐班
2175刘孟博20民航
2176杨欣悦20民航
2177孙雨乐20新能源2班
2178罗旭辰20数字媒体
2179王子龙20数字媒体
2180颜倚天20数字媒体
2181郑天乐20数字媒体
2182狄露祥20数字媒体
2183靳建国20数字媒体
2184任俊豪20数字媒体
2185支梦杰20数字媒体
2186谢乐21数字媒体
2187李越20数字媒体
2188蒋梦想20会计1班
2189温雨露20会计1班
2190胡若语20会计1班
2191马凯丽20会计1班
2192李雪20会计1班
2193石小康20会计1班
2194张紫豪20会计2班
2195李静文20会计2班
2196姜浩南20会计2班
2197李宇21级青鸟软工
2198李康乐21级青鸟软工
2199马驰野21级青鸟软工
2200刘文辉21级青鸟软工
2201周贺杰21级青鸟软工
2202申宇21级青鸟软工
2203李浩晴21级青鸟软工
2204王梦祥21级青鸟软工
2205刘桓廷21级青鸟软工
2206罗创业21级青鸟软工
2207候玉轩21级青鸟软工
2208胡正阳21级青鸟软工
2209李思甜21会计2班
2210范彩莲21会计2班
2211闫紫薇21会计2班
2212康雅静21会计2班
2213吴赛雅21会计2班
2214张苗21会计2班
2215张好21会计2班
2216刘家乐21会计2班
2217各星豪21会计2班
2218李恩赐21会计2班
2219何怡乐21会计2班
2220李乐乐21会计2班
2221金凤如21会计2班
2222吕浩奇21会计2班
2223孙恩赐21工业机器人2班
2224叶浩21工业机器人2班
2225修硕21工业机器人2班
2226支雨顺21工业机器人2班
2227方士成21工业机器人2班
2228杨雨东21工业机器人2班
2229黄浩宇21工业机器人2班
2230张奥运21工业机器人2班
2231周唱唱21工业机器人2班
2232吴昊21工业机器人2班
2233何飞凡21工业机器人2班
2234袁坤祥21数控2班
2235佟一鸣21数控2班
2236孙豪宇21数控2班
2237李硕21数控2班
2238周子恒21数控2班
2239邓伟聪21数控2班
2240李梦龙21数控2班
2241夏一翔21数控2班
2242赵梓墨21数控2班
2243张孟祥21数控2班
2244候龙威21数控2班
2245尹皖深21数控2班
2246鲁子轩21数控2班
2247李尊庆21数控2班
2248叶林21升学班
2249薛松21升学班
2250李家乐21升学班
2251杨宇轩21升学班
2252王梦想21升学班
2253孙浩21升学班
2254李岗岗21升学班
2255高亚俊21升学班
2256张振21升学班
2257张浩然21升学班
2258王阳光21升学班
2259吴冰雨21升学班
2260张子浩21升学班
2261赵晶21幼师5班
2262咸娜娜21幼师5班
2263王孖婼21幼师5班
2264袁浩然21幼师5班
2265张明陇20中餐班
2266孙志业20中餐班
2267张俊芳20西点班
2268吴其乐20中餐班
2269丁宝桢20西点班
2270项成雨20中餐班
2271李雪雨20西点班
2272杨瑞20西点班
2273许雪丹20西点班
2274张春义20中餐班
2275尹浩然20中餐班
2276李帆潇20中餐班
2277张世豪20数字媒体
2278苗世贸21数字媒体
2279张士豪20数字媒体
2280尹家乐20数字媒体
2281支子寒20数字媒体
2282李柏松20数字媒体
2283王秋雨20数字媒体
2284陈恩威20数字媒体
2285任豪杰20数字媒体
2286马帅20数字媒体
2287李俊熙20数字媒体
2288李梦然20会计2班
2289张影20会计2班
2290秦秀秀20会计2班
2291李梦雨20会计2班
2292吴思宇20会计2班
2293王亚茹20会计2班
2294吴冰情20会计2班
2295吴瑞影20会计2班
2296赵宗波20会计2班
2297李政21级青鸟软工
2298段坤龙21级青鸟软工
2299李文静21级青鸟软工
2300杨旭21级青鸟软工
2301赵文杰21级青鸟软工
2302吴舒慧21级青鸟软工
2303田一鸣21级青鸟软工
2304刘硕硕21级青鸟软工
2305张佳豪21级青鸟软工
2306陈文浩21级青鸟软工
2307梁家乐21级青鸟软工
2308张婷婷21级青鸟软工
2309孙浩22级青鸟软工
2310赵源源21会计2班
2311于鑫乐21会计2班
2312孙子晴21会计2班
2313周鑫萍21会计2班
2314程相21会计2班
2315温鑫21会计2班
2316詹翔宇21会计2班
2317赵浩宇21会计2班
2318许雪晴21会计2班
2319段紫晴21会计2班
2320邢楠21会计2班
2321丁娜21会计2班
2322张曼曼21会计2班
2323屈佳辉21会计2班
2324孙松岭21工业机器人2班
2325鲁宇航21工业机器人2班
2326魏军辉21工业机器人2班
2327孙兴宇21工业机器人2班
2328陈永翔21工业机器人2班
2329梁亚博21工业机器人2班
2330蒋志国21工业机器人2班
2331张兴耀21工业机器人2班
2332许子鸿21工业机器人2班
2333李龙坤21工业机器人2班
2334王影21工业机器人2班
2335赵鹤杰21汽车1班
2336赵宇杰21数控2班
2337李越洋21数控2班
2338刘家盛21数控2班
2339王呈21数控2班
2340刘富友21数控2班
2341王陈杰21新能源班
2342丁数数21新能源班
2343许豪杰21新能源班
2344潘少康21新能源班
2345吴赛赛21新能源班
2346葛潇阳21新能源班
2347修国祥21新能源班
2348刘志祥21新能源班
2349屈奥迪21新能源班
2350秦召坤21升学班
2351关梦磊21升学班
2352吴雪情21升学班
2353屈伟恒21升学班
2354李晨21升学班
2355王承志21升学班
2356张金灿21升学班
2357柴小东21升学班
2358何宇21升学班
2359尹影慧21升学班
2360刘奇21升学班
2361卞浩然21升学班
2362高硕棋21升学班
2363权依婷21升学班
2364张彩云21幼师5班
2365左思佳21幼师5班
2366李喜芮21幼师5班
2367徐皖豫21幼师5班
2368朱文秀21幼师5班
2369方意涵21幼师5班
2370聂子雯21幼师5班
2371王子雪21幼师5班
2372刘梦凡21幼师5班
2373田苗苗21幼师5班
2374孙芙蕖21幼师5班
2375朱月月21幼师5班
2376王梦茹21幼师5班
2377张家悦21幼师5班
2378王宇博20中餐班
2379纪警军20中餐班
2380杨晨20中餐班
2381孙贞贞20西点班
2382马浩宇20数控班
2383陈天乐20数控班
2384吕东方20数控班
2385张乐乐20数控班
2386孟恩赐20数控班
2387万家成20数字媒体
2388宋海宁20数字媒体
2389王梦祥20数字媒体
2390李硕20数字媒体
2391王奥博20数字媒体
2392赵思缘20数字媒体
2393王想20数字媒体
2394颜小帅20数字媒体
2395张冰雪20会计2班
2396吴冰燕20会计2班
2397鹿国顺20会计2班
2398罗倩20会计2班
2399张士友20会计2班
2400施美婷20会计2班
2401吴雨洁20会计2班
2402李书豪20会计2班
2403黄孟雪21级青鸟软工
2404程家辉21级青鸟软工
2405程雪茹21财务管理班
2406邹佳岐21财务管理班
2407高梦迪21财务管理班
2408赵佳音21财务管理班
2409周情雨21财务管理班
2410王子龙21财务管理班
2411候静文21财务管理班
2412丁海棠21财务管理班
2413段梦茹21财务管理班
2414李文卓21财务管理班
2415王志强21会计2班
2416柴蒙恩21会计2班
2417李莉21会计2班
2418王京京21会计2班
2419马吉祥21会计2班
2420孙柯然21会计2班
2421修梦涛21会计2班
2422周紫凝21会计2班
2423田风雷21会计2班
2424李家豪21会计2班
2425路梦晴21会计2班
2426王丹21会计3班
2427孟佳慧21会计3班
2428王俊豪21计算机2班
2429王子豪21计算机2班
2430孟豪21计算机2班
2431单肖雅21计算机2班
2432安怀训21计算机3班
2433田佳鹭21汽车1班
2434屈小祥21汽车1班
2435苏士博21汽车1班
2436王建行21汽车1班
2437焦博21汽车1班
2438王浩21汽车1班
2439罗昊21汽车1班
2440蒋飞强21汽车1班
2441鲁子康21汽车1班
2442孙硕21汽车1班
2443孙子翔21汽车1班
2444谢炎21汽车1班
2445张梦豪21汽车1班
2446张奇21新能源班
2447薛瑞祥21新能源班
2448段雨豪21新能源班
2449王紫帅21新能源班
2450王梦豪21新能源班
2451王亚磊21新能源班
2452康志飞21新能源班
2453孙冬园21新能源班
2454赵飞跃21新能源班
2455冀伟豪21新能源班
2456马申申21新能源班
2457刘宇诚21新能源班
2458王硕21新能源班
2459胡雨晴21升学班
2460段雯笑21升学班
2461韩梦飞21升学班
2462王贝贝21升学班
2463李奕锐21升学班
2464刘佳佳21升学班
2465周露苗21幼师1班
2466尚青21幼师1班
2467于紫凝21幼师1班
2468薛楠楠21幼师1班
2469颜梦茹21幼师1班
2470石淼21幼师1班
2471张思雨21幼师1班
2472李楠楠21幼师1班
2473段静雅21幼师5班
2474李洁茹21幼师5班
2475刘明明21幼师5班
2476丁硕禹21幼师5班
2477郝佳轩21幼师5班
2478张漫玉21幼师5班
2479王雨帆21幼师5班
2480杨慧雅21幼师5班
2481高梦瑶21幼师5班
2482王艳影21幼师5班
2483谢淑璇21幼师5班
2484刘香21幼师5班
2485高傲雪21幼师5班
2486郭梓龙20数控班
2487王航宇20数控班
2488张猛猛20数控班
2489方乐乐20数控班
2490徐永顺20数控班
2491鲁子硕20数控班
2492房振涛20数控班
2493董子贤20数控班
2494任开军20数控班
2495陈梦瑶20数字媒体
2496董世林20数字媒体
2497满建鑫20数字媒体
2498张士波20数字媒体
2499张影20数字媒体
2500马子龙20数字媒体
2501刘梦晴20数字媒体
2502耿嘉慧20数字媒体
2503侯晶晶20数字媒体
2504赵亮20电商1班
2505罗陈陈20电商1班
2506秦基翔20会计2班
2507吕可可20会计2班
2508薛曼红20幼师1班
2509鲁佳梦20幼师1班
2510刘婉月20幼师1班
2511白杨20幼师1班
2512何露露20幼师1班
2513李雪情20幼师1班
2514王娜20幼师1班
2515关晓雪21财务管理班
2516张米雪21财务管理班
2517徐嘉轩21财务管理班
2518刘振21财务管理班
2519董晨豪21财务管理班
2520朱子然21财务管理班
2521陈鑫21财务管理班
2522田帅峰21财务管理班
2523岳浩21财务管理班
2524丁霜21财务管理班
2525刘陆远21财务管理班
2526李子豪21财务管理班
2527李佳朕21财务管理班
2528康文静21会计3班
2529罗慧子21会计3班
2530王德龙21会计3班
2531李昆龙21会计3班
2532刘粲威21会计3班
2533陈佳欣21会计3班
2534卢笑21会计3班
2535李房理21会计3班
2536申清秋21会计3班
2537刘诗涵21会计3班
2538张仪雅21会计3班
2539张杏梅21会计3班
2540孙果果21会计3班
2541赵好21计算机3班
2542丁凯乐21计算机3班
2543张芒芒21计算机3班
2544王振博21计算机3班
2545宋飞宇21计算机3班
2546孙春乐21计算机3班
2547吴赛赛21计算机3班
2548张童21计算机3班
2549刘子龙21计算机3班
2550孙浩雨21计算机3班
2551徐松武21计算机3班
2552李金龙21计算机3班
2553张继豪21汽车1班
2554钱鹤鹤21汽车1班
2555刘骏豪21汽车1班
2556田伟旗21汽车1班
2557李俊豪21汽车1班
2558张家辉21汽车1班
2559王良停21汽车1班
2560赵合振21汽车1班
2561马颂为21汽车1班
2562王欧阳21汽车1班
2563鲁亚飞21汽车1班
2564佟浩21汽车1班
2565程立强21汽车1班
2566康宣宣21新能源班
2567耿宇乐21新能源班
2568张文博21新能源班
2569杨博恒21新能源班
2570陈智远21新能源班
2571王森震21新能源班
2572潘广州21新能源班
2573李浪子21新能源班
2574任子明21新能源班
2575任朋雨21新能源班
2576李赛博21新能源班
2577鲁钶铭21新能源班
2578李亚茹21幼师1班
2579鲁雅晴21幼师1班
2580徐子静21幼师1班
2581康奔21幼师1班
2582张梦丹21幼师1班
2583张悦21幼师1班
2584赵亚楠21幼师1班
2585李紫涵21幼师1班
2586张乐群21幼师1班
2587孔雨欣21幼师1班
2588杨敏21幼师1班
2589蒋冰冰21幼师1班
2590孟雪晴21幼师1班
2591吕静文21幼师1班
2592甄胜男21幼师5班
2593刘诺萱21幼师5班
2594张欢欢21幼师5班
2595谭琼21幼师5班
2596姚贝贝21幼师5班
2597王雨娜21幼师5班
2598王雪21幼师5班
2599张冰雪21幼师5班
2600单寒敬21幼师5班
2601王雨晴21幼师5班
2602贾婷婷21幼师5班
2603李莫同21幼师5班
2604吴瑞迪21幼师5班
2605刘静茹21幼师5班
2606董子旭20数控班
2607周康康20数控班
2608邹永奇20数控班
2609蒋富康20数控班
2610王梦帅20数控班
2611张恒20汽修1班
2612王朋20汽修1班
2613张宣数20汽修1班
2614王庆国20汽修1班
2615杨耀阳20汽修1班
2616徐思宇20电商1班
2617许家兴20电商1班
2618丁鹏辉20电商1班
2619丁占元20电商1班
2620鲁原岐20电商1班
2621李婉营20电商1班
2622镐振豪20电商1班
2623丁佳欣20电商1班
2624孙乐康20电商1班
2625杨坤坤20电商1班
2626丁紫怡20电商1班
2627朱芳20电商1班
2628张可可20幼师1班
2629汪晴晴20幼师1班
2630李梦晴20幼师1班
2631张婷20幼师1班
2632鲁思雨20幼师1班
2633张玉20幼师1班
2634安子怡20幼师1班
2635主紫薇20幼师1班
2636陈雯20幼师1班
2637陈宁宁20幼师1班
2638薛翔21财务管理班
2639张傲雪21财务管理班
2640刘梦梦21财务管理班
2641张如21财务管理班
2642王子琪21财务管理班
2643石敬雅21财务管理班
2644乔露存21财务管理班
2645桑婷婷21财务管理班
2646薛朵朵21财务管理班
2647高智慧21财务管理班
2648王梦宣21财务管理班
2649孙可可21财务管理班
2650赵克21会计3班
2651王宇洋21会计3班
2652孟龙飞21会计3班
2653刘灿21会计3班
2654吴孟21会计3班
2655赵凯旭21会计3班
2656何梦雪21会计3班
2657薛永康21会计3班
2658何川21会计3班
2659徐梦雨21会计3班
2660王明悦21会计3班
2661马宏宇21会计3班
2662马傲雪21会计3班
2663袁庆龙21计算机3班
2664李家乐21计算机3班
2665潘佳乐21计算机3班
2666肖紫龙21计算机3班
2667相帅21计算机3班
2668宋永强21计算机3班
2669李勇21计算机3班
2670付豪21计算机3班
2671李创奇21计算机3班
2672宋俊杰21计算机3班
2673申浩雨21计算机3班
2674刘永琪21计算机3班
2675孙宇帆21计算机3班
2676杜浩宇21汽车1班
2677朱文浩21汽车1班
2678马文翔21汽车1班
2679王博文21汽车1班
2680孙鹏飞21汽车1班
2681李雨杰21汽修2班(营销)
2682孙正业21汽修2班(美容)
2683周超宇21汽修2班(美容)
2684李国栋21汽修2班(美容)
2685翟子豪21汽修2班(美容)
2686李振领21汽修2班(美容)
2687徐文强21汽修2班(美容)
2688宋子康21新能源班
2689谭展博21新能源班
2690段世豪21新能源班
2691张梦超21新能源班
2692丁乐杰21新能源班
2693王文豪21新能源班
2694支佳佳21新能源民航班(民航)
2695李天琪21新能源民航班(新能源)
2696杨俊豪21新能源民航班(新能源)
2697孟浩21新能源民航班(民航)
2698张晨21新能源民航班(新能源)
2699赵成才21新能源民航班(新能源)
2700罗乐雨21新能源民航班(民航)
2701李婉晴21幼师1班
2702邱叶21幼师1班
2703王甜甜21幼师1班
2704尹盈盈21幼师1班
2705李秋雨21幼师1班
2706王浩燃21幼师1班
2707安瑞21幼师1班
2708张奕轩21幼师1班
2709黄飞儿21幼师1班
2710张梦如21幼师1班
2711李梦丽21幼师1班
2712孙硕21幼师1班
2713李莫闲21幼师1班
2714车星雨21幼师1班
2715郭永易21春招(城铁)
2716杜肖肖21城铁班
2717师豪21高铁班
2718邓旭21高铁班
2719张莉萍21高铁班
2720张奥迪21高铁班
2721宋芳晴21高铁班
2722王子玉21城铁班
2723杨佳慧21高铁班
2724董建民21高铁班
2725郑博亿21高铁班
2726卢瑶瑶21高铁班
2727郭洋21高铁班
2728刘冰凯20汽修1班
2729孟浩冉20汽修1班
2730孙梓恒20汽修1班
2731孙浩翔20汽修1班
2732丁帅帅20汽修1班
2733王梦杰20汽修1班
2734孟祥乐20汽修1班
2735张祥祥20汽修1班
2736罗布宁20汽修1班
2737李士博20汽修1班
2738司佳20汽修1班
2739李硕20汽修1班
2740周鑫20电商1班
2741刘贤悦20电商1班
2742李湘20电商1班
2743李想20电商1班
2744曹少轩20电商1班
2745王奥杰20电商1班
2746牛紫薇20电商3班
2747何祥恩20电商2班
2748康家辉20电商2班
2749司静雨20幼师1班
2750马娜娜20幼师1班
2751刘梦瑶20幼师1班
2752徐文静20幼师1班
2753马玉凤20幼师1班
2754曹梦雨20幼师1班
2755张佳兴20幼师1班
2756曹婉晴20幼师1班
2757赵雪晴20幼师1班
2758孙腾腾20幼师1班
2759杜尚修21财务管理班
2760王雪婷21财务管理班
2761赵雨婷21财务管理班
2762刘苏凤21财务管理班
2763柴远远21财务管理班
2764丁雪21财务管理班
2765王梦林21财务管理班
2766李嘉慧21财务管理班
2767田金为21财务管理班
2768杨兵雨21财务管理班
2769李飞婷21财务管理班
2770刘婉婉21财务管理班
2771牛雪颖21财务管理班
2772张莹莹21会计3班
2773杨子豪21会计3班
2774蒋赏赏21会计3班
2775聂小月21会计3班
2776李清锋21会计3班
2777聂慧21会计3班
2778燕雨帅21计算机1班
2779洪穆萨21计算机1班
2780胡凯乐21计算机1班
2781苏慧珍21计算机1班
2782陈松21计算机1班
2783邢峻豪21计算机1班
2784张纤慧21计算机3班
2785石文奇21计算机3班
2786王祥坤21计算机3班
2787夏乐天21计算机3班
2788吴世林21计算机3班
2789李龙祥21计算机3班
2790王子浩21计算机3班
2791卢俊棠21计算机3班
2792彭佳慧21计算机3班
2793张璇21计算机3班
2794曹纤祥21汽修2班(美容)
2795王浩21汽修2班(美容)
2796李敬豪21汽修2班(营销)
2797雷子豪21汽修2班(美容)
2798王全豪21汽修2班(美容)
2799王伊博21汽修2班(营销)
2800程家豪21汽修2班(营销)
2801王硕21汽修2班(汽修)
2802周权21汽修2班(营销)
2803师博宇21汽修2班(美容)
2804孙永远21汽修2班(美容)
2805张浩21汽修2班(美容)
2806桑旭21汽修2班(美容)
2807张涛21新能源民航班(新能源)
2808宫爱杰21新能源民航班(新能源)
2809王奥雪21新能源民航班(民航)
2810王浩21新能源民航班(新能源)
2811张悦21新能源民航班(民航)
2812李顺21新能源民航班(民航)
2813李豪情21新能源民航班(新能源)
2814马萱贺21新能源民航班(新能源)
2815刘永康21新能源民航班(新能源)
2816李梦晨21新能源民航班(新能源)
2817刘雨顺21新能源民航班(新能源)
2818李子恒21新能源民航班(新能源)
2819苗振雪21幼师1班
2820李紫晴21幼师1班
2821刘腾腾21幼师1班
2822赵东霞21幼师1班
2823池蕊21幼师1班
2824盛梦真21幼师1班
2825宋宇婷21幼师1班
2826闫悦21幼师2班
2827高嫚庭21幼师2班
2828林诣文21幼师2班
2829张瑞佳21幼师2班
2830李建斌21高铁班
2831梁晴晴21高铁班
2832周雨晴21高铁班
2833张浩然21高铁班
2834陈同会21春招(城铁)
2835周腾腾21高铁班
2836王深21高铁班
2837马俊豪21高铁班
2838冀杨21高铁班
2839刘曼宇21高铁班
2840张文硕21春招(城铁)
2841王倩21高铁班
2842李超21高铁班
2843马振宇21高铁班
2844王大刚20汽修1班
2845岳行20汽修1班
2846李志豪20汽修1班
2847杨梦响20汽修1班
2848李锋20汽修1班
2849李路远20汽修1班
2850王龙飞20汽修1班
2851程豪杰20汽修1班
2852段迎涛20汽修1班
2853赵辉20汽修1班
2854焦帅20汽修1班
2855朱强20汽修1班
2856李豪20汽修1班
2857茹莎莎21春招2(电商)
2858桑海洋20电商2班
2859蒋明月20电商2班
2860张浩浩20电商2班
2861吴佳乐20电商2班
2862罗申奥20电商3班
2863罗旭20电商2班
2864祖一鸣20电商3班
2865赵焕焕20电商2班
2866靳泽哲20电商3班
2867赵婉如20幼师2班
2868许雨乐20幼师2班
2869华文雅20幼师2班
2870徐雯娜20幼师2班
2871许婉晴20幼师2班
2872丁思文20幼师2班
2873张梦婷20幼师3班
2874张若曦20幼师2班
2875路灿灿20幼师2班
2876芦思甜20幼师2班
2877刘肖20幼师3班
2878聂璐璐21电商1班
2879王智勇21电商1班
2880王子晴21电商1班
2881夏丽晴21电商1班
2882汪思佳21电商1班
2883张硕21电商1班
2884李亚泽21电商1班
2885罗宏斌21电商1班
2886夏梦然21电商1班
2887胡宇博21电商1班
2888刘雷21电商1班
2889陈永强21电商1班
2890袁成21电商1班
2891杨紫轩21计算机1班
2892刘威21计算机1班
2893王瑞21计算机1班
2894吴康康21计算机1班
2895周雨梦21计算机1班
2896任泉21计算机1班
2897张娜21计算机1班
2898郝正阳21计算机1班
2899张紫欢21计算机1班
2900车宸宇21计算机1班
2901王硕硕21计算机3班
2902任要威21计算机3班
2903刘福杰21计算机3班
2904刘硕21计算机3班
2905曹凯博21计算机3班
2906张猛21计算机3班
2907刘凯21计算机3班
2908张新愿21计算机4班
2909刘梦雨21计算机4班
2910侯梦迪21计算机4班
2911怀自杏21计算机4班
2912李思宇21计算机4班
2913李哲宇21计算机4班
2914汤铭扬21汽修2班(汽修)
2915朱子豪21汽修2班(营销)
2916丰腾飞21汽修2班(美容)
2917孙嘉21汽修2班(美容)
2918佟祥雨21汽修2班(美容)
2919赵庆贺21汽修2班(美容)
2920李瑞博21汽修2班(美容)
2921马科技21汽修2班(美容)
2922李凯铭21汽修2班(营销)
2923黄浩杰21汽修2班(美容)
2924张子豪21汽修2班(美容)
2925臧亚辉21汽修2班(汽修)
2926叶思琪21新能源民航班(民航)
2927马楷迪21新能源民航班(新能源)
2928赵雨涵21新能源民航班(民航)
2929苗振21新能源民航班(新能源)
2930马聪智21新能源民航班(新能源)
2931曹明珠21新能源民航班(民航)
2932王文瑞21新能源民航班(新能源)
2933王海洋21新能源民航班(新能源)
2934李朋鹏21新能源民航班(新能源)
2935陈家乐21新能源民航班(新能源)
2936罗宁宁21新能源民航班(新能源)
2937叶相阳21新能源民航班(新能源)
2938韩宇航21新能源民航班(民航)
2939张伟娜21幼师2班
2940蒋召阳21幼师2班
2941王晶晶21幼师2班
2942姜梦荟21幼师2班
2943王可可21幼师2班
2944关依晴21幼师2班
2945支紫菲21幼师2班
2946王雪晴21幼师2班
2947纪双双21幼师2班
2948李缓缓21幼师2班
2949石玲玉21幼师2班
2950赵丽雯21幼师2班
2951何洁21幼师2班
2952刘梦想21高铁班
2953刘梦杰21高铁班
2954王子博21高铁班
2955刘子晴21高铁班
2956董家乐21高铁班
2957王健21城铁班
2958闫宇涛21城铁班
2959张浩21春招(城铁)
2960王天宇21高铁班
2961赵万里21高铁班
2962李豪21城铁班
2963吴傲雪21高铁班
2964安琪21城铁班
2965夏国庆21高铁班
2966韩梦强20新能源1班
2967祖浩言20新能源1班
2968邓士明20新能源1班
2969白佳祥20新能源1班
2970李乐乐20汽修2班
2971丁佳豪20汽修2班
2972赵凯20新能源1班
2973聂世奥20汽修2班
2974郭庆20汽修2班
2975王奥宇20汽修2班
2976高迅20新能源1班
2977刘伟强20新能源1班
2978段佳乐20新能源1班
2979丰光20电商3班
2980颜文忠20电商2班
2981张博20电商3班
2982耿宇博20电商2班
2983李盈20电商3班
2984董瑞阳20电商3班
2985蒋康20电商2班
2986张晨晨20电商3班
2987蒋祥雨20电商3班
2988张梦颜20电商2班
2989孟井波19汽车3班(汽修)
2990李颜辉19汽车3班(汽修)
2991徐能20机器人2班
2992李登利20汽修3班
2993杜梦20幼师4班
2994梁玉国19工业机器人班
2995李英杰19工业机器人班
2996王宝杰19数控班
2997魏婉晴20会计2班
2998李燃19春民航
2999郭浩翔19春民航
3000姜梦影19中专计算机2班
3001左浩翔21工业机器人2班
3002王帅晓21汽车3班
3003张梦翔21汽修3班
3004袁绍杰20电商3班
3005付天浩20会计2班
3006韩璐21数控2班
3007刘莹莹21幼师3班
3008李思梦20升学1班
3009刘晨旭21数控2班
3010董晶晶20会计2班
3011李乐乐19对口升学2班
3012李雪茹21幼师3班
3013窦能20升学1班
3014刘文旗21数控2班
3015陈敬轩21计算机4班